Baltimore Men's Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

L'Hirondelle 2

7611 L'Hirondelle Club Road Ruxton, MD 21204
Get Google Directions

Phone: (410) 825-2415
Club Website
Notes: Tennis whites and collared shirts required

Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/09 07/02 06/25 06/18 06/11 06/04 05/28
Homeland 3 41 10/10 4 4 5 3 5 3 3
L'Hirondelle 2 32.5 10/10 3 2.5 5 2 5 3 2
Homeland 1 27.5 10/10 2 4 1 2 2 3 2
L'Hirondelle 3 25 10/10 1 2 4 3 3 2 4
Roland Run 1 23 10/10 4 2.5 4 4 0 1 1
Pine Valley 19 10/10 1 3 0 3 0 2 1
BCC 17 10/10 4 1 1 1 1 2 4
Elkridge 15 10/10 1 1 0 2 4 4 3

B League: B1 Division MatchesPrint Match Results


B League: B1 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Homeland 3411000100.0%4190082.0%792377.5%56336160.9%
L'Hirondelle 232.564060.0%32150265.3%643167.4%48337056.6%
Homeland 127.546040.0%27210155.1%635354.3%55449752.7%
L'Hirondelle 32555050.0%25250050.0%525747.7%47050848.1%
Roland Run 12364060.0%22179045.8%342854.8%29228250.9%
Pine Valley1946040.0%19310038.0%376635.9%45751547.0%
BCC1728020.0%17320134.0%377034.6%41354143.3%
Elkridge1537030.0%15332030.0%195725.0%23939737.6%

Schedule

MAY
7
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
L'Hirondelle 3
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
BCC
H
MAY
21
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Homeland 1
H
MAY
28
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Elkridge
A
JUN
4
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Pine Valley
A
JUN
11
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Roland Run 1
A
JUN
18
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Homeland 3
H
JUN
25
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Elkridge
H
JUL
2
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Roland Run 1
A
JUL
9
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Homeland 1
H
JUL
16
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
BCC
H
JUL
18
Thursday - 05:45 pm
Pine Valley
H
JUL
23
Tuesday - 05:45 pm
Homeland 3
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms